ARTIST

STAGE SLOTS

Aerialists

SAT 1:15pm Spirit Stage, 3pm Islands Stage,

 

SUN 10:30am Islands Stage w/ Frander

 

 

Ainsley Elisa

SAT 10:30am Tzouhalem Stage, 12pm Chapel Stage

 

SUN 11am Spirit Stage

 

Alan Gerber

SAT 12:30pm Islands Stage, 4:30pm Tzouhalem Stage

 

SUN 4pm Chapel Stage

 

 

Alex Wells - Hoop Dancer

FRI 6:50 pm Islands Stage, SAT 2:30pm Islands Stage  

 

Begonia

FRI 8:30pm Islands Stage

 

 

Blue Hearts

SAT 11am Chapel Stage, 4:15pm Spirit Stage

 

Bowker Creek

SAT 4pm Chapel Stage, SUN 10am Spirit Stage

 

 

Eli West

SAT 10:30am Islands Stage, 1:30pm Tzouhalem Stage

 

SUN 11am-12:30pm  Heritage Stage, Exploring Old Time Music w/ Oliver Swain

 

 

Frander

SAT 11pm Islands Stage

 

SUN 10:30am Islands Stage w/ Aerialists. 1pm Spirit Stage

 

 

J. Gogo & Sons

SAT 11:15am Spirit Stage

 

SUN 11am Chapel Stage, 12:30pm Islands Stage

 

Itamar Erezz & Hamin

SAT 11:30am Islands Stage 2pm Heritage Stage (workshop)

Honari

SUN 12:30pm Tzouhalem Stage

 

 

Jeremy Fisher

SAT 3pm Sparkle Zone Stage (Junior), 7pm Islands Stage

 

SUN 11:30am Islands Stage (Junior)

 

Jon Brooks

SAT 11am Heritage Stage songwriters w/ Paul Ruszel, Martin Kerr

 

SAT 1:30pm Islands Stage

 

SUN 3pm Chapel Stage

 

 

James Keelaghan

FRI 7:15pm Islands Stage

 

SAT 10:15am Spirit Stage

 

Leela Gilday

SAT 2:15pm Spirit Stage, 8pm Islands Stage

 

SUN 1pm Chapel Stage

 

 

Leonard Sumner

SAT 12:30pm Tzouhalem Stage

 

SUN 1:30pm - 2:50pm Islands Stage w/Logan Staats, Matt Patershuk

 

SUN 4pm Spirit Stage

 

Logan Staats

SAT 11:30am Tzouhalem Stage,  9pm Islands Stage

 

SUN 1:30pm - 2:50pm Islands Stage w/Leonard Sumner, Matt Patershuk

 

 

Martin Kerr

SAT 11am Heritage Stage songwriters w/Paul Ruszel & Jon Brooks

 

SAT 5pm Islands Stage

 

SUN 10am Chapel Stage

 

Matt Patershuk

SAT 4pm Islands Stage, 6pm Chapel Stage (during sound break)

 

SUN 1:30pm - 2:50pm Islands Stage w/Logan Staats, Leonard Sumner

 

 

Ocie Elliott

SUN 12pm Chapel Stage, 1:30pm Tzouhalem Stage,

 
 

 

3:40pm Islands Stage

 

 

Oliver Swain

SAT 2:30pm Tzouhalem Stage

 

 

SUN 1pm - 2:15 pm  Heritage Stage w/ Eli West,  3pm Spirit Stage

 

 

 

 

Paul Ruszel

SAT 11am Heritage Stage songwriters w/ Jon Brooks, Martin Kerr

 

 

SAT 2pm Chapel Stage w/ Tad Ruszel

 

 

Quin Etheridge-Pedden

SAT 3:15pm Spirit Stage, 5pm Chapel Stage

 

 

SUN 3:30pm Tzouhalem Stage

 

 

 

 

Leeroy Stagger

SAT 10pm Islands Stage

 

 

SUN 11:30am Tzouhalem Stage, 2pm Spirit Stage

 

 

Susannah Adams

SAT 10am Chapel Stage, 12:15pm Spirit Stage

 

 

SUN 1pm Sparkle Zone Stage (Music Together for kids)

 

 

 

 

Sweet Lowdown

SAT 1pm Chapel Stage, 5:15pm Spirit Stage

 

 

SUN 4:40pm Islands Stage

 

 

Tad Ruszel

SAT 2pm Chapel Stage (accompanying Paul Ruszel)

 

 

SAT 3:30pm Tzouhalem Stage (solo)

 

 

SUN 2pm Chapel Stage (solo)

 

 

 

 

The Jaimey Hamilton Band

FRI 6pm Islands Stage, SAT 3pm Chapel Stage,

 

 

SUN 10:30am Tzouhalem Stage

 

 

The Unfaithful Servants

FRI 9:45pm Islands Stage,

 

 

SUN 12pm Spirit Stage,  2:30pm Tzouhalem Stage